#579 11.04.2024 - 5km

2024-04-11 20:00:00

Liczba biegaczy
Liczba biegaczy
47
Przbiegnięty dystans
Przbiegnięty dystans
235km
Wolontariuszy
Wolontariuszy
4
Zebrane punkty
Zebrane punkty
4331
Najlepszy czas
Najlepszy czas
00:18:17
Najlepsze tempo
Najlepsze tempo
03:39.4
Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Numer
startowy
Czas Tempo min/km Klub Kategoria Pkt.
1 Aleksander Kowalik 1693   18m 17s 03:39.4   M40 100
2 Michał Targosz 21   19m 10s 03:50.0 Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik   M40 99
3 Paweł Wójcik 678   19m 20s 03:52.0 Weź biegaj!   M40 98
4 Szymon Gogoc 2820   20m 20s 04:04.0   M20 97
5 Łukasz Olejarnik 2835   20m 26s 04:05.2 ITMBW Kraków   M30 96
6 Przemysław Klimek 1399   20m 55s 04:11.0   M40 95
7 Krzysztof Malina 1788   21m 11s 04:14.2 Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik   M17 94
8 Bartosz Rozkrut 2850   21m 14s 04:14.8 AZS AWF Kraków Masters/Ego Power Lab   M40 93
9 Jakub Florys 2712   21m 19s 04:15.8   M40 92
10 Dawid Wieczorek 2772   21m 27s 04:17.4   M18 91
11 Krzysztof Latała 1998   21m 33s 04:18.6 Vege Runners   M40 90
12 Izabela Osyszko 2758   21m 34s 04:18.8   K20 100
13 Rafał Putaj 200   21m 38s 04:19.6   M40 89
14 Krzysztof Domański 1672   21m 52s 04:22.4   M30 88
15 Artur Łabędź 1047   22m 03s 04:24.6 ITMBW Kraków   M20 87
16 Piotr Malina 97   22m 19s 04:27.8 IBM BTO Kraków   M40 86
17 Maciej Jura 121   22m 23s 04:28.6 ITMBW Kraków   M30 85
18 Karol Macherzyński 2248   22m 36s 04:31.2   M40 84
19 Krzysztof Kamiński 1616   22m 55s 04:35.0   M60 83
20 Jakub Wąsowicz 2698   23m 19s 04:39.8   M19 82
21 Urszula Ryndak 2845   23m 24s 04:40.8 ITMBW Kraków   K30 99
22 Marcin Marczewski 2851   23m 26s 04:41.2 Bronowice Też Biegają   M40 81
23 Krzysztof Bednarczyk 2628   23m 49s 04:45.8 ITMBW Kraków   M50 80
24 Stanisław Rogasch 51   23m 59s 04:47.8 BBL Kraków   M50 79
25 Marcin Czyżyk 649   24m 06s 04:49.2 ITMBW Kraków   M30 78
26 Marek Sydor 2853   24m 10s 04:50.0   M20 77
27 Leszek Pazdur 2837   24m 11s 04:50.2   M30 76
28 Magdalena Walerowska 2371   24m 15s 04:51.0   K30 98
29 Piotr Błoński 1763   24m 39s 04:55.8   M40 75
30 Piotr Szawul 57   24m 58s 04:59.6 ITMBW Kraków   M40 74
31 Bogusław Opryszek 1   24m 59s 04:59.8 ITMBW Kraków   M50 73
32 Tomasz Nocek 2681   24m 59s 04:59.8 ITMBW Kraków   M30 72
33 Dmytro Slobodian 2842   25m 00s 05:00.0   M30 71
34 Ewelina Kempa 6   25m 14s 05:02.8 ITMBW Kraków   K30 97
35 Mateusz Gałązka 5   25m 17s 05:03.4 ITMBW Kraków   M30 70
36 Marcin Wojas 943   25m 18s 05:03.6 ITMBW Kraków   M40 69
37 Jakub Wojtas 1315   25m 18s 05:03.6   M20 68
38 Mikołaj Rogasch 1044   25m 19s 05:03.8   M30 67
39 Sharon Tom 2822   25m 21s 05:04.2   M30 66
40 Monika Mól 2300   25m 23s 05:04.6 Bronowice Też Biegają   K40 96
41 Krzysztof Niewiadomski 958   25m 26s 05:05.2 KKAAN   M50 65
42 Ewa Kamisińska-Fic 2407   25m 47s 05:09.4 ITMBW Kraków   K40 95
43 Nieznana Biegaczka   28m 24s 05:40.8   94
44 Patryk Łabędź 2703   31m 23s 06:16.6 ITMBW Kraków   M16 64
45 Krzysztof Wnęk 2839   31m 24s 06:16.8   M40 63
46 Michał Matyjaszczyk 2650   32m 47s 06:33.4   M20 62
47 Zuzanna Pelz 2836   33m 25s 06:41.0 ITMBW Kraków   K30 93
pomoc Rafał Leśny 2799   - -   - 100
pomoc Grzegorz Książek 1892   - - ITMBW Kraków   - 100
pomoc Olga Kowalunas-Bem 1643   - - LPP TEAM   - 100
pomoc Karol Olszański 232   - - Fear The Return   - 100
Pobierz wyniki w formacie pdf