#218 07.06.2018 - 5km

2018-06-07 20:00:00

Liczba biegaczy
Liczba biegaczy
53
Przbiegnięty dystans
Przbiegnięty dystans
265km
Wolontariuszy
Wolontariuszy
3
Zebrane punkty
Zebrane punkty
4684
Najlepszy czas
Najlepszy czas
00:18:33
Najlepsze tempo
Najlepsze tempo
03:42.6
Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Numer
startowy
Czas Tempo min/km Klub Kategoria Pkt.
1 Łukasz Tatarek 557   18m 33s 03:42.6 Strzała Team   M30 100
2 Paweł Strękowski 511   18m 40s 03:44.0 ITMBW Kraków   M30 99
3 Magdalena Nabielec 180   18m 59s 03:47.8 ITMBW Kraków   K20 100
4 Maciej Jura 121   19m 22s 03:52.4 ITMBW Kraków   M20 98
5 Łukasz Jankowski 230   19m 27s 03:53.4 Schibsted Runners   M30 97
6 Bogusław Opryszek 1   19m 39s 03:55.8 ITMBW Kraków   M40 96
7 Andrzej Macioł 702   19m 40s 03:56.0   M60 95
8 Jerzy Podgórski 22   19m 41s 03:56.2 Lacho Team   M40 94
9 Tomasz Kania 367   20m 21s 04:04.2 ITMBW Kraków   M20 93
10 Łukasz Micał 657   20m 27s 04:05.4 ITMBW Kraków   M20 92
11 Stanisław Rogasch 51   20m 39s 04:07.8   M50 91
12 Marcin Kunz 1021   20m 40s 04:08.0 Lacho Team   M16 90
13 Jacek Nabywaniec 996   20m 55s 04:11.0 ITMBW Kraków   M20 89
14 Michał Leszczyński 105   20m 57s 04:11.4 Zakrzowiec Team Challenge   M30 88
15 Paweł Hadyna 470   21m 13s 04:14.6   M20 87
16 Jakub Wróbel 1057   21m 15s 04:15.0 Alkodezja   M20 86
17 Andrzej Sibik 212   21m 38s 04:19.6 ITMBW Kraków   M20 85
18 Jerzy Siwak 718   21m 56s 04:23.2   M40 84
19 Jakub Kwiatkowski 698   21m 58s 04:23.6 ITMBW Kraków   M30 83
20 Mieczysław Gałązka 9   21m 59s 04:23.8 ITMBW Kraków   M50 82
21 Joanna Nabielec 44   22m 18s 04:27.6 ITMBW Kraków   K30 99
22 Bartłomiej Kiraga 1067   22m 19s 04:27.8   M20 81
23 Magdalena Rychlik 14   22m 22s 04:28.4 ITMBW Kraków   K20 98
24 Bartosz Piwoda 940   22m 23s 04:28.6   M20 80
25 Rafał Oświęcimka 7   22m 52s 04:34.4 ITMBW Kraków   M20 79
26 Michał Solański 85   23m 00s 04:36.0 kmc-global.com   M40 78
27 Stanisław Piątek 2   23m 14s 04:38.8 ITMBW Kraków   M60 77
28 Marcin Czyżyk 649   23m 39s 04:43.8 ITMBW Kraków   M30 76
29 Piotr Motłoch 545   24m 22s 04:52.4   M30 75
30 Toby Koschalka 1066   24m 23s 04:52.6 Seoul Flyers   M30 74
31 Kazimierz Kalinowski 827   24m 34s 04:54.8   M50 73
32 Michel Asselman 1035   24m 57s 04:59.4 Adidas Runners   M30 72
33 Przemysław Szafraniec 350   25m 12s 05:02.4   M20 71
34 Marzena Wąchała 1059   25m 13s 05:02.6 Alkodezja   K20 97
35 Jerzy Kopta 39   25m 15s 05:03.0   M70 70
36 Nieznany Biegacz   25m 16s 05:03.2   69
37 Grzegorz Marek 325   25m 32s 05:06.4 MENSA   M20 68
38 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 997   25m 55s 05:11.0   K20 96
39 Natalia Witek 946   26m 12s 05:14.4   K30 95
40 Agnieszka Plata 669   26m 13s 05:14.6 Dzieło Pomocy św. Ojca Pio   K40 94
41 Marek Pilch 3   26m 19s 05:15.8   M60 67
42 Nieznany Biegacz   26m 26s 05:17.2   66
43 Andrzej Sala 754   26m 30s 05:18.0   M20 65
44 Mikołaj Rogasch 1044   27m 15s 05:27.0   M20 64
45 Tomasz Majtyka 225   27m 20s 05:28.0 LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS   M30 63
46 Olga Wójcicka 254   27m 21s 05:28.2   K20 93
47 Ewelina Spyrka 1065   28m 08s 05:37.6   K20 92
48 Mirosława Motyl 795   28m 46s 05:45.2 Niepołomice Biegają   K30 91
49 Andrzej Szczepocki 760   28m 47s 05:45.4 Niepołomice Biegają   M40 62
50 Andrzej Uramek 602   29m 03s 05:48.6   M30 61
51 Nieznany Biegacz   29m 04s 05:48.8   60
52 Grzegorz Sowa 959   29m 30s 05:54.0 ITMBW Kraków   M40 59
53 Barbara Woźniak 221   34m 57s 06:59.4 KS LIMANOWA FORREST   K60 90
pomoc Artur Łabędź 1047   - - ITMBW Kraków   - 100
pomoc Piotr Szawul 57   - - ITMBW Kraków   - 100
pomoc Tomasz Wójcicki 133   - - ITMBW Kraków   - 100
Pobierz wyniki w formacie pdf