#49 05.07.2016 - 5km

2016-07-05 20:00:00

Liczba biegaczy
Liczba biegaczy
34
Przbiegnięty dystans
Przbiegnięty dystans
170km
Wolontariuszy
Wolontariuszy
0
Zebrane punkty
Zebrane punkty
2455
Najlepszy czas
Najlepszy czas
00:18:40
Najlepsze tempo
Najlepsze tempo
03:44.3
Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Numer
startowy
Czas Tempo min/km Klub Kategoria Pkt.
1 Marcin QURT Krygier 77   18m 40s 03:44.3 parkrun Kraków   M30 100
2 Arkadiusz Fronc 401   18m 52s 03:46.3 DBA presents   M30 95
3 Michał Targosz 21   18m 53s 03:46.3 FISI Compressport NB Team   M30 90
4 Tomasz Szkodziński 279   18m 57s 03:47.3   M30 85
5 Rafał Oświęcimka 7   19m 02s 03:48.3 ITMBW Kraków   M20 84
6 Damian Dawindziak 399   20m 34s 04:06.4   M30 83
7 Bartosz Gierlicki 34   20m 44s 04:08.4   M20 82
8 Łukasz Sagan 422   20m 53s 04:10.4 Salco Sport Team   M30 81
9 Piotr Waśniowski 71   20m 55s 04:11.4 parkrun Kraków   M30 80
10 Maciej Jaszczyński 69   20m 58s 04:11.4 Lacho Team   M20 79
11 Michał Sojka 196   21m 00s 04:12.4 Zakon Maltański   M16 78
12 Wojciech Pietrycki 224   21m 11s 04:14.4 ITMBW Kraków   M30 77
13 Aneta Szuba 59   21m 13s 04:14.4   K30 76
14 Bartosz Kot 388   21m 17s 04:15.4   M20 75
15 Tomasz Kania 367   21m 23s 04:16.4 ITMBW Kraków   M20 74
16 Ivan Garcia 379   21m 47s 04:21.4 radissonblu krakow   M30 73
17 Joanna Nabielec 44   21m 55s 04:23.4 ITMBW Kraków   K20 72
18 Stanisław Rogasch 51   22m 17s 04:27.4   M50 71
19 Edward Oliwa 47   22m 22s 04:28.4 ITMBW Kraków   M50 70
20 Marcin Jurczenko 199   22m 58s 04:35.4 Zakon Maltański   M40 69
21 Mateusz Wiśniewski 402   23m 08s 04:37.4 ITMBW Kraków   M19 68
22 Anna Bednarczuk 389   23m 32s 04:42.4 Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać   K20 67
23 Maciej Jura 121   23m 43s 04:44.4 ITMBW Kraków   M20 66
24 Roman Mleko 191   23m 53s 04:46.4 ITMBW Kraków   M50 65
25 Paweł Kozioł 228   23m 55s 04:47.4 Poranny Patrol   M30 64
26 Jacek Sapa 98   23m 57s 04:47.4 ITMBW Kraków   M40 63
27 Andrzej Zawada 202   24m 03s 04:48.4 ITMBW Kraków   M30 62
28 Norbert Stramski 198   24m 06s 04:49.4 Zakon Maltański   M16 61
29 Michał Leszczyński 105   24m 16s 04:51.4 Zakrzowiec Team Challenge   M30 60
30 Stanisław Piątek 2   24m 20s 04:52.4 ITMBW Kraków   M50 59
31 Leszek Majkut 91   25m 34s 05:06.5 Nauka Biega   M30 58
32 Tomasz Majtyka 225   25m 52s 05:10.5 LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS   M30 57
33 Jerzy Kopta 39   26m 02s 05:12.5   M70 56
34 Dariusz Firek 357   26m 41s 05:20.5   M40 55
Pobierz wyniki w formacie pdf