WYNIKI Z: 2016 2017 2018 2019
Nr ▼ Kraj Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Kategoria Pomoc Biegi Pkt.
1   Bogusław Opryszek Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M50   0 0 0
2   Stanisław Piątek Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M60   0 0 0
3   Marek Pilch Kraków   M60   0 0 0
4   Wojciec Kuna Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
5   Mateusz Gałązka Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
6   Ewelina Kempa Bełchatów ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
7   Rafał Oświęcimka Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
8   Judyta Lech Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
9   Mieczysław Gałązka Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M50   0 0 0
10   Arkadiusz Chmiel Sitno ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
11   Dominika Izdebska Olkusz ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
12   Wojciech Knesz Rybnik ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
13   Wioletta Kucińska Świątniki Górne ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
14   Magdalena Rychlik Wilkowice ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
15   Karina Bargiel Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
16   Katarzyna Łuszczek Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
17   Piotr Piątek Skawina ITMBW Kraków   M30   0 0 0
18   Sylwia Piątek Skawina ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
19   Joanna Roczniak Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
20   Jacek Smoliniec Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
21   Michał Targosz Kraków/Roma ITMBW Kraków   M30   0 0 0
22   Jerzy Podgórski Kraków Lacho Team   M40   0 0 0
23   Rafał Wąsik Kraków #KronikiBiegowe   M30   0 0 0
24   Mariusz Izdebski Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ   M40   0 0 0
25   Barbara Bajur Kraków   K30   0 0 0
26   Wojciech Bukowicki Kraków   M30   0 0 0
27   Jacek Dec Kraków   M40   0 0 0
28   Michał Depta Kraków Ferrari   M20   0 0 0
29   Tadeusz Dulian Zielonki   M40   0 0 0
30   Paulina Dziobek Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
31   Dominik Frach Kraków   M20   0 0 0
32   Paweł Gałązka Kraków   M30   0 0 0
33   Anna Gancarczyk Niepołomice   K20   0 0 0
34   Bartosz Gierlicki Kraków   M30   0 0 0
35   Arkadiusz Gubała Gorlice Grupetto Gorlice   M20   0 0 0
36   Marta Kijanka Krakow   K20   0 0 0
37   Karol Kłosowski Kraków LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS   M30   0 0 0
38   Olga Kmiecik Skawina   K30   0 0 0
39   Jerzy Kopta Kraków   M70   0 0 0
40   Grzegorz Krupa Wieliczka   M30   0 0 0
41   Joanna Krzysztofowicz Kraków   K20   0 0 0
42   Izabella Michałowska Andrychów ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
43   Bogdan Mystek Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ   M50   0 0 0
44   Joanna Nabielec Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K30   0 0 0
45   Natalia Nieć Kraków   K20   0 0 0
46   Kamil Niedziela Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa   M20   0 0 0
47   Edward Oliwa Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M50   0 0 0
48   Adam Orłowski Kraków BiegamBoLubię   M40   0 0 0
49   Tomasz Pasek Wieliczka EkoMotel@ParkPinokio   M30   0 0 0
50   Dominika Pieczara Maków Podhalański   K20   0 0 0