Nr ▼ Kraj Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Kategoria Pomoc Biegi Pkt.
151   Katarzyna Gierlicka Kraków   K30   0 0 0
152   Piotr Smurzyński Kraków   M40   0 0 0
153   Wojciech Śliz Kraków   M19   0 0 0
154   Jacek Siwek Kraków ajronmen.pl   M40   0 0 0
155   Anna Szuba Przyborów   K20   0 0 0
156   Agnieszka Kolak Melsztyn   K20   0 0 0
157   Agnieszka Noskowska Kraków   K30   0 0 0
158   Wojciech Kumoń Busko Zdrój Night Runners   M20   0 0 0
159   Marta Sopyła Kraków   K40   0 0 0
160   Józef Ćwikła Jankowa Eden   M50   0 0 0
161   Grzegorz Szczepanik (JELONEK) Kraków WilDeer   M40   0 0 0
162   Jacek Szewczyk Kraków   M40   0 0 0
163   Ewelina Mądro Kraków   K20   0 0 0
164   Krzysztof Sakowski Kraków   M20   0 0 0
165   Artur Latuszek Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
166   Łukasz Borowiecki Kraków   M30   0 0 0
167   Weronika Nowak Kraków   K20   0 0 0
168   Mateusz Ochab Sędziszów Małopolski   M20   0 0 0
169   Przemysław Rybczyński Kraków Night Runners   M50   0 0 0
170   Aleksandra Wargacka Owczary ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 0 0
171   Katarzyna Siemińska-Pilch Mogilany   K30   0 0 0
172   Krzysztof Olszański Kraków   M20   0 0 0
173   Joanna Zalewska Nowy Sącz   K30   0 0 0
174   Rafał Porębski Zawada Poranny Patrol/Evil Team   M30   0 0 0
175   Michał Jacek Kraków   M30   0 0 0
176   Maciej Wójcik Sułków MAKO   M50   0 0 0
177   Zdzisław Karpiński Kraków Witar Tarnobrzeg   M70   0 0 0
178   Anna Franus Kraków   K30   0 0 0
179   Kazek Kwasek BIBICE Eskadra Kraków   M40   0 0 0
180   Magdalena Nabielec Kraków ITMBW Kraków   K20   0 5 500
181   Konrad Kwolek Kraków   M20   0 0 0
182   Antoni Stankiewicz Sobótka KB Sobótka   M60   0 0 0
183   Mateusz Bożek Czernichów ITMBW Kraków   M20   0 0 0
184   Zbigniew Sycz Głogów Małopolski TKKF Sokół Głogów Młp.   M60   0 0 0
185   Jacek Migacz Zielonki k. Krakowa TrailRun   M40   0 0 0
186   Mateusz Krochmal Wrocław   M30   0 0 0
187   Sebastian Dyrga łódź   M40   0 0 0
188   Ewelina Bogdał Kraków   K30   0 0 0
189   Maciek Sabatowski Sucha Beskidzka   M30   0 0 0
190   Kamil Kopieć Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M30   0 0 0
191   Roman Mleko Kraków ITMBW Kraków   M60   0 4 305
192   Jakub Bal Kraków LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS   M30   0 5 491
193   Justyna Lisik Kraków   K40   0 0 0
194   Szymon Hanasiewicz Kraków Night Runners Kraków   M20   0 0 0
195   Marzena Starzyk Kozienice UKS Olimp Kozienice   K20   0 0 0
196   Michał Sojka Kraków Zakon Maltański   M19   0 0 0
197   Kacper Piskorz Kraków Zakon Maltański   M19   0 0 0
198   Norbert Stramski Kraków Zakon Maltański   M20   0 0 0
199   Marcin Jurczenko Kraków Zakon Maltański   M40   0 0 0
200   Rafał Putaj Kraków   M30   0 7 582